Primary Schools in Toledo District

NAME SCHOOL ADDRESS CELL # TEL # EMAIL
 
Telesforo Paquiul St. Peter Claver,Catholic 60 Main Street, Punta Gorda Town 702-2027 peterclaverschool
@yahoo.com
Roberto Luis Vairez St. Phillip, Catholic Cattle Landing Village
Julieta Paquiul Little Flower, Catholic Forest Home Village 722-2930
Diane Teul San Marcos, Catholic San Marcos Village 601-7932

Claret Jacobs
St. Benedict RC Toledo Hope, Punta Gorda Town 602-6531 school_st.benedict
@yahoo.com
Calistro Bo Sunday Wood, Catholic Sunday Wood Village
Rodolfo Shal Machakilha, Catholic Machakilha Village rudyrook11
@yahoo.com
Hermilinda Ical Tush Our Lady of Sorrows Dolores Village
Martin Palma San Benito Poite, Catholic San Benito Poite Village
Miguel Vairez Big Falls, Catholic Big Falls Village 662-0870
Estevan Assi Sr. San Luis Rey, Catholic San Antonio Village
Victor Teul San Pedro Columbia, Catholic San Pedro Columbia Village
Gerlado Baltazar Silver Creek, Catholic Silver Creek Village
Louis Chub San Miguel, Catholic San Miguel Village
Leonardo Cal Blue Creek, Catholic Blue Creek Village
Louis Cucul Aguacate, Catholic Aguacate Village 633-9954
Manuel Ac St. Mark's, Catholic Otoxha Village
Felipe Ical San Jose, Catholic San Jose Village 702-2972
Zita Sho-Bol Santa Cruz, Catholic Santa Cruz Village
Pedro Celestino Tush Santa Elena, Catholic Santa Elena Village
Stephen A. Sho San Francisco de Jeronimo RC Pueblo Viejo Village sanfranciscodjrc
@yahoo.com
Floriano Chun Jalacate, Catholic Jalacte Village 702-2610
Evagrio Bol San Vincente, Catholic San Vicente Village
Miguelina Mendez Indian Creek, Catholic Indian Creek Village 636-3794 niome_mendez
@yahoo.com
Pablo Acal
St. Paul RC
San Pablo Village 664-6195 pabloacal
@yahoo.com
Howard Reyes Medina Bank, Gov't 36 Mls. Southern Hwy.,Medina Bank Vlg.
Doret Zuniga Golden Stream, Gov't Golden Stream Village
Clemente Cho Na Luum Ca, Gov't Na Luum Ca Village
Primo Tush Graham Creek, Gov't Graham Creek
Victor Salam Crique Jute, Gov't Crique Jute Village
Germuel Choco Mabilha, Gov't Mabilha Village
Everaldo Garcia Laguna, Gov't Laguna Village
Belinda Ann Coleman San Felipe, Gov't San Felipe Village 666-9390 cnune569
@yahoo.com
George Exodus Tillet Santa Ana Community Santa Ana Village sags00123
@gmail.com
Augustine Lara Midway, Gov't Midway Village midway.g1994
@yahoo.com
Roger Eby
Jordan Mennonite
P.O.Box 35, Punta Gorda Town,Jordan Village This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
Jennifer Stutzman Blue Creek, Mennonite P.O. Box 35 Punta Gorda, Blue CreekVlg sullivans3mountains
@gmail.com
Anselma Woolery San Isidro Gov't San Isidro Village 669-5489 anselmawoolery
@yahoo.com
Adon Marcelo Arzu
Trio Gov't
Trio Village
Emerson A. Mangar Toledo Christian Academy 14 1/2 miles San Antonio Road, Yemeri Grove 732-4019 tcayemerigrove
@gmail.com
Deborah Borland Forest Home, Methodist Forest Home Vlg
Florence Ramclam P.G., Methodist Fornt Street, Punta Gorda 702-2463 pgms2011
@yahoo.com
Nolberto Rodriguez Mafredi, Methodist San Antonio Road, Mafredi Vlg 660-9145 nolrodge
@yahoo.com
Samuel Chi Bethel, S.D.A. Indianville Area Extension, Punta Gorda
Lisa Garnett St. Cuthbert's, Anglican Punta Negra Village 668-5626
Jose L Fuentes St. Stephen's, Anglican Monkey River Village 669-3163 st_stephens_bz
@yahoo.com
Ruth Coleman Living Word Primary P.O. Box 90, Punta Gorda Town, Boom Creek 661-7848 bobandrhonda_farley
@yahoo.com
Melissa Rodriguez St. Joseph, Catholic Barranco Vlg
Daniel Cal St. John the Baptist, Catholic Conejo Vlg
Agona S. Ramirez Corazon, Catholic Corazon Creek Vlg 702-2989 shantsram21
@hotmail.com
Maria Lara Sacred Heart, Catholic Crique Sarco Village
Nestor Assi San Lucas, Catholic San Lucas Village
Daniel Ishim Santa Teresa, Catholic Santa Teresa Village
Evagrio Bol San Vicente, Catholic San Vicente Village
Rosalina Chub
Fabian Cayetano RC
Bladen Village 665-8047 rosalinachub
@gmail.com
© 2013 Ministry of Education, Youth and Sports::Government of Belize